№ |
код |
ФИО |
ОУ |
баллы |
СУММА |
% выполн. |
место |
Тестовый раунд |
Аналитический раунд |
1 |
710 |
Федорова Ксения Дмитриевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
11 |
0 |
11 |
11,0 |
|
2 |
711 |
Хаустова Ирина Андреевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
12,75 |
0 |
12,75 |
12,8 |
|
3 |
712 |
Пырско Анастасия Витальевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
13,25 |
6 |
19,25 |
19,3 |
|
4 |
713 |
Косарева Кристина Дмитриевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
12,5 |
4 |
16,5 |
16,5 |
|
5 |
714 |
Павлушкина Анастасия Сергеевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
8 |
0 |
8 |
8,0 |
|
6 |
715 |
Элст Инга Юрьевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
11,25 |
0 |
11,25 |
11,3 |
|
7 |
716 |
Скурыгина Евгения Сергеевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
6 |
0 |
6 |
6,0 |
|
8 |
717 |
Еременко Антон Андреевич |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
15,75 |
23,2 |
38,95 |
39,0 |
призер |
9 |
718 |
Ананьева Алина Александровна |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
7,75 |
0 |
7,75 |
7,8 |
|
10 |
719 |
Лушникова Маргарита Владимировна |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
14,25 |
0 |
14,25 |
14,3 |
|
|
|
|
8 класс |
|
|
max |
100 |
|
1 |
830 |
Мясникова Анастасия Викторовна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
9 |
1 |
10 |
10,0 |
|
2 |
831 |
Апанасова Дарья Викторовна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
6 |
0 |
6 |
6,0 |
|
3 |
832 |
Ахмаева Анастасия Алексеевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
12 |
0 |
12 |
12,0 |
|
4 |
834 |
Плеханов Владислав Олегович |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
9 |
8 |
17 |
17,0 |
|
5 |
835 |
Чайковский Максим Валерьевич |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
10,25 |
9 |
19,25 |
19,3 |
|
6 |
836 |
Федоров Трофим Владимирович |
МБОУ "Сивохинская СОШ № 5" |
15,25 |
11 |
26,25 |
26,3 |
призер |
7 |
837 |
Ахмедзянов Илья Викторович |
МБОУ "Сивохинская СОШ № 5" |
11,25 |
8 |
19,25 |
19,3 |
|
8 |
838 |
Борцов Андрей Витальевич |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
8,5 |
3 |
11,5 |
11,5 |
|
9 |
839 |
Ильин Вадим Валерьевич |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
9,5 |
3 |
12,5 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
|
9 класс |
|
|
max |
100 |
|
1 |
950 |
Шендель Дарья Александровна |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
8,5 |
0 |
8,5 |
8,50 |
|
2 |
952 |
Шорникова Полина Евгеньевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
10 |
5 |
15 |
15,00 |
|
3 |
953 |
Анищенко Диана Николаевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
13 |
4 |
17 |
17,00 |
|
4 |
954 |
Нестеров Вячеслав Викторович |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
14,5 |
17 |
31,5 |
31,50 |
призер |
5 |
955 |
Михеева Александра Николаевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
15,5 |
8 |
23,5 |
23,50 |
призер |
6 |
956 |
Тюльпанова Кристина Александровна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
15,5 |
12,5 |
28 |
28,00 |
призер |
7 |
957 |
Козлов Анатолий Вадимович |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
20,5 |
30 |
50,5 |
50,50 |
победитель |
8 |
958 |
Чернакова Анна Александровна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
8 |
13,5 |
21,5 |
21,50 |
|
|
|
|
10 класс |
|
|
max |
100 |
|
1 |
1020 |
Надсонова Алена Андреевна |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
6,5 |
0 |
6,5 |
6,50 |
|
2 |
1021 |
Солонина Дарья Сергеевна |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
11,5 |
1 |
12,5 |
12,50 |
|
3 |
1022 |
Ананьев Максим Александрович |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
13,5 |
0 |
13,5 |
13,50 |
|
4 |
1023 |
Усова Полина Вячеславона |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
5 |
9,5 |
14,5 |
14,50 |
|
5 |
1024 |
Краус Надежда Николаевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
9 |
11,5 |
20,5 |
20,50 |
|
6 |
1025 |
Федоренко Елена Сергеевна |
МБОУ "Веселовская СОШ № 7" |
10 |
2 |
12 |
12,00 |
|
7 |
1026 |
Белоусов Алексей Владимирович |
МБОУ "Сивохинская СОШ № 5" |
6 |
1 |
7 |
7,00 |
|
|
|
|
11 класс |
|
|
max |
100 |
|
1 |
1160 |
Назмиев Рустам Альбертович |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
12,5 |
5 |
17,5 |
17,5 |
|
2 |
1161 |
Абакумова Александра Андреевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
13 |
0 |
13 |
13 |
|
3 |
1162 |
Карпова Кристина Андреевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
1163 |
Зеньков Александр Евгеньевич |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
9,5 |
8 |
17,5 |
17,5 |
|
5 |
1164 |
Шакин Иван Сергеевич |
МБОУ "Веселовская СОШ № 7" |
8,5 |
2 |
10,5 |
10,5 |
|
|