|
Протокол муниципального этапа всероссийской олимпиады школьников по английскому языку - 2015г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7-8 класс |
|
|
max |
100 |
|
|
код |
ФИО |
ОУ |
Listening |
Reading |
Use of English |
Writing |
СУММА |
% выполнения |
МЕСТО |
101 |
Хлебников Василий Николаевич |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
7 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
21 |
21 |
|
102 |
Ананьева Алина Александровна |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
12 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
103 |
Лушникова Маргарита Владимировна |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
12 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
30 |
30 |
|
104 |
Беляев Алексей Андреевич |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
9 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
|
105 |
Варанкин Никита Сергеевич |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
14 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
30 |
30 |
|
106 |
Пырско Анастасия Витальевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
10 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
18 |
|
107 |
Федорова Ксения Дмитриевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
13 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
36 |
36 |
призёр |
108 |
Апанасова Дарья Викторовна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
11 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
27 |
27 |
|
109 |
Ахмаева Анастасия Алексеевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
9 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
37 |
37 |
призёр |
110 |
Сидорова Елизавета Артемовна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
14 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
32 |
32 |
призёр |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9-11 класс |
max |
100 |
|
|
|
код |
ФИО |
ОУ |
Listening |
Reading |
Use of English |
Writing |
СУММА |
% выполнения |
МЕСТО |
111 |
Тюльпанова Кристина Александровна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
6 |
8 |
1 |
12 |
27 |
27 |
|
112 |
Давыдова Ангелина Романовна |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
7 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
|
113 |
Хлопина Ольга Геннадьевна |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
8 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
15 |
|
114 |
Михеева Александра Николаевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
7 |
8 |
0 |
11 |
26 |
26 |
|
115 |
Гапонова Елена Сергеевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
3 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
18 |
18 |
|
116 |
Козлов Анатолий Вадимович |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
8 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
25 |
25 |
|
117 |
Кунстман Алина Андреевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
4 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
14 |
|
118 |
Шилько Елена Петровна |
МБОУ "Суховская СОШ № 3" |
7 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
11 |
|
119 |
Лобанова Татьяна Ивановна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
5 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
17 |
|
120 |
Калинина Виктория Александровна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
5 |
5 |
0 |
15 |
25 |
25 |
|
121 |
Яковлева Юлия Андреевна |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
6 |
8 |
0 |
17 |
31 |
31 |
призёр |
122 |
Нишанов Тимур Рустамович |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 2" |
5 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
23 |
23 |
|
123 |
Лещенко Устин Вадимович |
МБОУ "Тасеевская СОШ № 1" |
6 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
26 |
26 |
|